Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Alternator > Isuzu Alternator > 5812003281 ISUZU CAR ALTERNATOR 50A 12V

5812003281 ISUZU CAR ALTERNATOR 50A 12V

5812003281 ISUZU CAR ALTERNATOR 50A 12V

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 35 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWIU017-AL

Type: Other

Structure: Other

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: Other

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Other

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other

Amp: 50A

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON ,PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 10000PCS/MONTH

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 85115090

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description

5812003281 ISUZU Car Alternator 50A 12V


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO.
ZWIU017-AL
TYPE
Isuzu Alternator ASSEMBLY
WAI NO.

OEM NO. BMW 12408077201
HITACHI LR12023
HITACHI LR135104
HITACHI LR135105
HITACHI LR135115
HITACHI LR135116
HITACHI LR135125
HITACHI LR135126
HITACHI LR135127
HITACHI LR135128
HITACHI LR13521
HITACHI LR13558
HITACHI LR13558B
HITACHI LR13586
HITACHI LR13586B
HITACHI LR13595
ISUZU 5812003281
ISUZU 5812003380
ISUZU 5812003381
ISUZU 5812003410
ISUZU 5812003411
ISUZU 5812003490
ISUZU 5812003580
ISUZU 8941538821
ISUZU 8941717780
ISUZU 8944237560
LUCAS LRA01826
LUCAS LRA1826
MASSEY FERGUSON 3282883M91
YANMAR 12817177200
YANMAR 12827077200
DESCRIPTION
12V,50A
APPLICATION
ISUZU:C240
WARRANTY
12 MONTHS


ISUZU ALTERNATOR 5812003281

Car Alternator are an essential part of the modern car`s electrical system. Visit our zowoparts website. We deal with all series Car Alternator, including: Bosch Alternator , Denso Alternator , Delco Alternator , Valeo Alternator ,Hyundai Alternator, Lucas Alternator ,Nissan Alternator,Isuzu Alternator, Ford Alternator ,Hitach Alternator, Iskra Alternator , Lada Alternator ,Mitsubish Alternator,Sawafuji Alternator,Marelli Alternator,Caterpillar Alternator,Forklift Alternator, Hino Alternator ,Komatsu Alternator,Prestolite Alternator etc.


We are specialized in Car alternator and Starter Motor since 2000. Quality first, price second. Usually, our Car Alternator and Starter motor can match with each other smoothly in the same model Vehicle.
Our company boasts a high-quality management team from top to bottom for the purpose of an efficient operation system. We control every part and every working procedure strictly because we regard product quality as a basis of our corporate development. Based on the original ISO9001: 2000 International Quality Management System, all links of our production and management are strictly guided by the standard of ISO/TS16949

Wish can cooperate with you in the near futre.



TIPS:
What is a Car alternator?
Car alternators are the devices responsible for charging the battery and powering the electrical system while the engine runs; it`s often referred to as the hardest working part in the car. Car alternators have a voltage regulator that operates by modulating the small field current that produces a constant voltage to the stator output.

How to check an alternator?
How to Check an Alternator - Method 2 Monitoring Your Alternator
Check the alternator gauge.
Listen to the alternator while the engine is running.
Turn the radio on and rev the engine.
Find an Auto Parts store that tests alternators for free.

How long does an alternator last?
A new car alternator should last a minimum of two years. Well maintained it can last up to 8 or 9 years. As stated, the miles you put in is another factor. The alternator provides power for the electrical components.


Looking for ideal CAR ALTERNATOR 5812003281 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the CAR ALTERNATOR 5812003380 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of ISUZU ALTERNATOR 5812003381. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Alternator > Isuzu Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters