Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Starter > Ford Starter > 2-2467-FD FORD STARTER 12V 19T/12T 2.1KW

2-2467-FD FORD STARTER 12V 19T/12T 2.1KW

2-2467-FD FORD STARTER 12V 19T/12T 2.1KW

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 45 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWFD003-ST

Driving Type: Other

Control System: Other

DC Form: Other

Voltage: 12V

KW: 2.1KW

Teeth: 19T/12T

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON,WOODEN PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 100PCS/DAY

Certificate: ISO9001

HS Code: 85114099

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description


WE ZOWO CAN SEND THE GOODS TO YOU TROUGH BELOW WAYS:

By Sea Delivery from Shanghai or Ningbo seaport

By Air Departure from Shanghai Pudong Airport

By Express Post by DHL, EMS, UPS, TNT etc

Payment Terms T/T EXW 30% T/T in advance, paid the balance before shipment

FOB

CFR(C&F) 30% T/T in advance, paid the balance against copy of B/L

CIF

L/C L/C amount above 50,000 USD we can accept L/C at sight

West Union Amount lower than 5000USD


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO. ZWFD003-ST
TYPE

Ford Starter ASSEMBLY

WAI NO. 2-2467-FD
OEM NO.

BOSCH 0986021351
BOSCH 2135
DELCO/FORD 1096338
DELCO/FORD 1120215
DELCO/FORD 1140110
DELCO/FORD 1151641
DELCO/FORD 1214371
DELCO/FORD 1387062
DELCO/FORD 1449615
DELCO/FORD 1450653
DELCO/FORD 1541002
DELCO/FORD 1551240
DELCO/FORD 1552432
DELCO/FORD 1S7U11000BA
DELCO/FORD 1S7U11000BB
DELCO/FORD 1S7U11000BC
DELCO/FORD 1S7UBA
DELCO/FORD 1S7UBB
DELCO/FORD 1S7UBC
DELCO/FORD C
DELCO/FORD 2C16AA
DELCO/FORD 2S7T11000DA
DELCO/FORD 2S7TDA
DELCO/FORD 2S7U11000DA
DELCO/FORD 2S7UDA
DELCO/FORD 4069775
DELCO/FORD 4078768
DELCO/FORD 4509615
DELCO/FORD 4520765
DELCO/FORD 4529404
DELCO/FORD 4742541
DELCO/FORD 4878768
DELCO/FORD 97CA11000AB
DELCO/FORD 97CAAB
DELCO/FORD R2S7T11000DB
DELCO/FORD R2S7TDB
DELCO/FORD RYC1U11000AF
DELCO/FORD RYC1UAF
DELCO/FORD XS7U11000AE
DELCO/FORD XS7UAE
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AB
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AC
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AD
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AE
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AF
DELCO/FORD YC1UAB
DELCO/FORD YC1UAC
DELCO/FORD YC1UAD
DELCO/FORD YC1UAE
DELCO/FORD YC1UAF
JAGUAR C2S27024
JAGUAR C2S47099
LUCAS LRT00202
LUCAS LRT202
VALEO 458350
VALEO 458470
VALEO VS801

DESCRIPTION 12V,19T/12T,2.1KW,CW
APPLICATION FORD TRANSIT 2.0 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT 2.2 TDCi
WARRANTY 12 MONTHS


Ford Starter 4078768



Looking for ideal FORD STARTER 0986021351 1096338 1140110 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the MOTOR DE ARRANQUE 2-2467-FD 1120215 1S7U11000BA are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of FORD STARTER 1450653 1S7U11000BA 97CA11000AB. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Starter > Ford Starter

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters