Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Starter > Ford Starter > 2-2460-FD FORD STARTER 12V 13T 2.3KW

2-2460-FD FORD STARTER 12V 13T 2.3KW

2-2460-FD FORD STARTER 12V 13T 2.3KW

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 45 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWFD001-ST

Driving Type: Other

Control System: Other

DC Form: Other

Voltage: 12V

KW: 2.3KW

Teeth: 13T

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON,WOODEN PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 100PCS/DAY

Certificate: ISO9001

HS Code: 85114099

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description

ZOWO AUTOPARTS FAQ

1.Q:Are your parts aftermarket or genuine?

A:Most of them are aftermarket parts with OEM quality made in China

2.Q:What is your warranty period?

A:It depends on different kinds of parts,usually 6 months

3.Q:What is your lead time?

A:For parts in stock,usually 3-5 working days.

4.Q:What payment method you accept?

A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union

5.Q:How do I place an order?

A:We send Proforma invoice to you directly,make payment to our account,we arrange delivery .


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO. ZWFD001-ST
TYPE

Ford Starter ASSEMBLY

WAI NO. 2-2460-FD
OEM NO. BOSCH 0986020181
BOSCH 2018
DELCO/FORD 1008823
DELCO/FORD 1024508
DELCO/FORD 1027928
DELCO/FORD 1059179
DELCO/FORD 1073108
DELCO/FORD 1093471
DELCO/FORD 1105310
DELCO/FORD 1596530
DELCO/FORD 1626195
DELCO/FORD 1653209
DELCO/FORD 1653210
DELCO/FORD 5026497
DELCO/FORD 6039198
DELCO/FORD 6071805
DELCO/FORD 6144117
DELCO/FORD 6154907
DELCO/FORD 6160440
DELCO/FORD 6996767
DELCO/FORD 755F11000BB
DELCO/FORD 755FBB
DELCO/FORD 795F11000AA
DELCO/FORD 795F11000CA
DELCO/FORD 795FAA
DELCO/FORD 795FCA
DELCO/FORD 835F11000AA
DELCO/FORD 835F11000AB
DELCO/FORD 835F11000AC
DELCO/FORD 835F11000BB
DELCO/FORD 835FAA
DELCO/FORD 835FAB
DELCO/FORD 835FAC
DELCO/FORD 835FBB
DELCO/FORD 884F11000AA
DELCO/FORD 884FAA
DELCO/FORD 97VB11000AA
DELCO/FORD 97VB11000AB
DELCO/FORD 97VB11000B1A
DELCO/FORD 97VB11000B3A
DELCO/FORD 97VBAA
DELCO/FORD 97VBAB
DELCO/FORD 98VB11000B1A
DELCO/FORD 98VB11000B3A
DELCO/FORD 98VB11000B3B
DELCO/FORD R835F11000AC
DELCO/FORD R835F11000BB
DELCO/FORD R835X11000AC
LUCAS LRS00976
LUCAS LRS976
MAGNETON 443115142860
VALEO 455895
VALEO D7R70
VISTEON 2010001020
DESCRIPTION 12V,13T,2.3KW,CW
APPLICATION FORD TRANSIT 2.4 D
WARRANTY 12 MONTHS


Ford Starter 6039198



Looking for ideal FORD STARTER 1008823 1024508 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the MOTOR DE ARRANQUE 2-2460-FD 755F11000BB are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Ford Starter Motor D7R70 0986020181. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Starter > Ford Starter

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters