Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Alternator > Delco Alternator > 10463002 DELCO CAR ALTERNATOR 65A 12V

10463002 DELCO CAR ALTERNATOR 65A 12V

10463002 DELCO CAR ALTERNATOR 65A 12V

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 35 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWDR010-AL

Type: Other

Structure: Other

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: Other

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Other

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other

Amp: 65A

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON ,PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 10000PCS/MONTH

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 85115090

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description

10463002 DELCO Car Alternator 65A 12V


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO.
ZWDR010-AL
TYPE
Delco Alternator ASSEMBLY
WAI NO.
1-2400-11DR-1
OEM NO.
CHRYSLER JR775004
DELCO/FORD 10463002
DELCO/FORD 10463045
DELCO/FORD 10463147
DELCO/FORD 10463339
DELCO/FORD 10463445
DELCO/FORD 10479994
DELCO/FORD 10479997
DELCO/FORD 1100110
DELCO/FORD 1100111
DELCO/FORD 1100113
DELCO/FORD 1100115
DELCO/FORD 1100116
DELCO/FORD 1100121
DELCO/FORD 1100122
DELCO/FORD 1100124
DELCO/FORD 1100125
DELCO/FORD 1100127
DELCO/FORD 1100133
DELCO/FORD 1100140
DELCO/FORD 1100141
DELCO/FORD 1100142
DELCO/FORD 1100143
DELCO/FORD 1100145
DELCO/FORD 1100146
DELCO/FORD 1100148
DELCO/FORD 1100149
DELCO/FORD 1100150
DELCO/FORD 1100151
DELCO/FORD 1100152
DELCO/FORD 1100153
DELCO/FORD 1100155
DELCO/FORD 1100156
DELCO/FORD 1100158
DELCO/FORD 1100159
DELCO/FORD 1100162
DELCO/FORD 1100163
DELCO/FORD 1100164
DELCO/FORD 1100165
DELCO/FORD 1100166
DELCO/FORD 1100167
DELCO/FORD 1100168
DELCO/FORD 1100170
DELCO/FORD 1100171
DELCO/FORD 1100174
DELCO/FORD 1100179
DELCO/FORD 1100196
DELCO/FORD 1100198
DELCO/FORD 1100199
DELCO/FORD 1100201
DELCO/FORD 1100202
DELCO/FORD 1100203
DELCO/FORD 1100205
DELCO/FORD 1100218
DELCO/FORD 1100238
DELCO/FORD 1100256
DELCO/FORD 1100280
DELCO/FORD 1100281
DELCO/FORD 1100487
DELCO/FORD 1100491
DELCO/FORD 1100493
DELCO/FORD 1100494
DELCO/FORD 1100497
DELCO/FORD 1100542
DELCO/FORD 1100543
DELCO/FORD 1100544
DELCO/FORD 1100545
DELCO/FORD 1100546
DELCO/FORD 1100547
DELCO/FORD 1100548
DELCO/FORD 1100549
DELCO/FORD 1100550
DELCO/FORD 1100552
DELCO/FORD 1100554
DELCO/FORD 1100559
DELCO/FORD 1100560
DELCO/FORD 1100573
DELCO/FORD 1100574
DELCO/FORD 1100575
DELCO/FORD 1100578
DELCO/FORD 1100579
DELCO/FORD 1100580
DELCO/FORD 1100581
DELCO/FORD 1100588
DELCO/FORD 1100589
DELCO/FORD 1100592
DELCO/FORD 1100593
DELCO/FORD 1100597
DELCO/FORD 1100825
DELCO/FORD 1100826
DELCO/FORD 1100830
DELCO/FORD 1100832
DELCO/FORD 1100833
DELCO/FORD 1100852
DELCO/FORD 1100853
DELCO/FORD 1100854
DELCO/FORD 1100855
DELCO/FORD 1100859
DELCO/FORD 1100861
DELCO/FORD 1100865
DELCO/FORD 1100880
DELCO/FORD 1100881
DELCO/FORD 1100882
DELCO/FORD 1100884
DELCO/FORD 1100890
DELCO/FORD 1100897
DELCO/FORD 1100899
DELCO/FORD 1100900
DELCO/FORD 1100901
DELCO/FORD 1100902
DELCO/FORD 1100903
DELCO/FORD 1100904
DELCO/FORD 1100911
DELCO/FORD 1100919
DELCO/FORD 1100922
DELCO/FORD 1100923
DELCO/FORD 1100924
DELCO/FORD 1100925
DELCO/FORD 1100926
DELCO/FORD 1100927
DELCO/FORD 1100928
DELCO/FORD 1100929
DELCO/FORD 1100930
DELCO/FORD 1100934
DELCO/FORD 1100935
DELCO/FORD 1100936
DELCO/FORD 1100937
DELCO/FORD 1100940
DELCO/FORD 1100946
DELCO/FORD 1100947
DELCO/FORD 1100948
DELCO/FORD 1100949
DELCO/FORD 1100950
DELCO/FORD 1101203
DELCO/FORD 1101521
DELCO/FORD 11015711
DELCO/FORD 1101616
DELCO/FORD 1101633
DELCO/FORD 1101637
DELCO/FORD 1102050
DELCO/FORD 1102151
DELCO/FORD 1102346
DELCO/FORD 1102347
DELCO/FORD 1102349
DELCO/FORD 1102350
DELCO/FORD 1102351
DELCO/FORD 1102352
DELCO/FORD 1102353
DELCO/FORD 1102354
DELCO/FORD 1102356
DELCO/FORD 1102359
DELCO/FORD 1102367
DELCO/FORD 1102368
DELCO/FORD 1102369
DELCO/FORD 1102380
DELCO/FORD 1102381
DELCO/FORD 1102382
DELCO/FORD 1102383
DELCO/FORD 1102384
DELCO/FORD 1102385
DELCO/FORD 1102386
DELCO/FORD 1102387
DELCO/FORD 1102388
DELCO/FORD 1102389
DELCO/FORD 1102390
DELCO/FORD 1102391
DELCO/FORD 1102392
DELCO/FORD 1102394
DELCO/FORD 1102395
DELCO/FORD 1102397
DELCO/FORD 1102399
DELCO/FORD 1102400
DELCO/FORD 1102457
DELCO/FORD 1102460
DELCO/FORD 1102461
DELCO/FORD 1102465
DELCO/FORD 1102466
DELCO/FORD 1102467
DELCO/FORD 1102468
DELCO/FORD 1102471
DELCO/FORD 1102472
DELCO/FORD 1102474
DELCO/FORD 1102475
DELCO/FORD 1102476
DELCO/FORD 1102477
DELCO/FORD 1102478
DELCO/FORD 1102479
DELCO/FORD 1102480
DELCO/FORD 1102481
DELCO/FORD 1102482
DELCO/FORD 1102483
DELCO/FORD 1102484
DELCO/FORD 1102485
DELCO/FORD 1102486
DELCO/FORD 1102488
DELCO/FORD 1102491
DELCO/FORD 1102493
DELCO/FORD 1102494
DELCO/FORD 1102495
DELCO/FORD 1102497
DELCO/FORD 1102499
DELCO/FORD 1102500
DELCO/FORD 1102548
DELCO/FORD 1102549
DELCO/FORD 1102550
DELCO/FORD 1102581
DELCO/FORD 1102839
DELCO/FORD 1102840
DELCO/FORD 1102841
DELCO/FORD 1102842
DELCO/FORD 1102843
DELCO/FORD 1102844
DELCO/FORD 1102848
DELCO/FORD 1102849
DELCO/FORD 1102850
DELCO/FORD 1102851
DELCO/FORD 1102852
DELCO/FORD 1102853
DELCO/FORD 1102854
DELCO/FORD 1102856
DELCO/FORD 1102857
DELCO/FORD 1102858
DELCO/FORD 1102859
DELCO/FORD 1102860
DELCO/FORD 1102861
DELCO/FORD 1102862
DELCO/FORD 1102865
DELCO/FORD 1102866
DELCO/FORD 1102867
DELCO/FORD 1102869
DELCO/FORD 1102877
DELCO/FORD 1102878
DELCO/FORD 1102880
DELCO/FORD 1102881
DELCO/FORD 1102882
DELCO/FORD 1102883
DELCO/FORD 1102884
DELCO/FORD 1102885
DELCO/FORD 1102886
DELCO/FORD 1102888
DELCO/FORD 1102889
DELCO/FORD 1102891
DELCO/FORD 1102892
DELCO/FORD 1102893
DELCO/FORD 1102894
DELCO/FORD 1102895
DELCO/FORD 1102896
DELCO/FORD 1102897
DELCO/FORD 1102898
DELCO/FORD 1102901
DELCO/FORD 1102902
DELCO/FORD 1102903
DELCO/FORD 1102904
DELCO/FORD 1102905
DELCO/FORD 1102906
DELCO/FORD 1102909
DELCO/FORD 1102910
DELCO/FORD 1102911
DELCO/FORD 1102913
DELCO/FORD 1102914
DELCO/FORD 1102915
DELCO/FORD 1102920
DELCO/FORD 1102921
DELCO/FORD 1102925
DELCO/FORD 1102926
DELCO/FORD 1102927
DELCO/FORD 1102928
DELCO/FORD 1102929
DELCO/FORD 1102930
DELCO/FORD 1102938
DELCO/FORD 1102939
DELCO/FORD 1102940
DELCO/FORD 1102941
DELCO/FORD 1103033
DELCO/FORD 1103034
DELCO/FORD 1103036
DELCO/FORD 1103037
DELCO/FORD 1103041
DELCO/FORD 1103042
DELCO/FORD 1103043
DELCO/FORD 1103044
DELCO/FORD 1103045
DELCO/FORD 1103047
DELCO/FORD 1103048
DELCO/FORD 1103049
DELCO/FORD 1103050
DELCO/FORD 1103051
DELCO/FORD 1103052
DELCO/FORD 1103053
DELCO/FORD 1103054
DELCO/FORD 1103055
DELCO/FORD 1103056
DELCO/FORD 1103057
DELCO/FORD 1103058
DELCO/FORD 1103059
DELCO/FORD 1103060
DELCO/FORD 1103061
DELCO/FORD 1103062
DELCO/FORD 1103063
DELCO/FORD 1103064
DELCO/FORD 1103065
DELCO/FORD 1103066
DELCO/FORD 1103067
DELCO/FORD 1103068
DELCO/FORD 1103069
DELCO/FORD 1103070
DELCO/FORD 1103073
DELCO/FORD 1103074
DELCO/FORD 1103075
DELCO/FORD 1103076
DELCO/FORD 1103078
DELCO/FORD 1103079
DELCO/FORD 1103082
DELCO/FORD 1103083
DELCO/FORD 1103084
DELCO/FORD 1103085
DELCO/FORD 1103086
DELCO/FORD 1103087
DELCO/FORD 1103088
DELCO/FORD 1103089
DELCO/FORD 1103090
DELCO/FORD 1103091
DELCO/FORD 1103092
DELCO/FORD 1103093
DELCO/FORD 1103094
DELCO/FORD 1103095
DELCO/FORD 1103096
DELCO/FORD 1103097
DELCO/FORD 1103100
DELCO/FORD 1103101
DELCO/FORD 1103102
DELCO/FORD 1103103
DELCO/FORD 1103104
DELCO/FORD 1103105
DELCO/FORD 1103106
DELCO/FORD 1103108
DELCO/FORD 1103110
DELCO/FORD 1103111
DELCO/FORD 1103112
DELCO/FORD 1103116
DELCO/FORD 1103117
DELCO/FORD 1103118
DELCO/FORD 1103119
DELCO/FORD 1103120
DELCO/FORD 1103121
DELCO/FORD 1103122
DELCO/FORD 1103124
DELCO/FORD 1103125
DELCO/FORD 1103126
DELCO/FORD 1103130
DELCO/FORD 1103131
DELCO/FORD 1103133
DELCO/FORD 1103135
DELCO/FORD 1103138
DELCO/FORD 1103139
DELCO/FORD 1103140
DELCO/FORD 1103142
DELCO/FORD 1103143
DELCO/FORD 1103144
DELCO/FORD 1103145
DELCO/FORD 1103146
DELCO/FORD 1103147
DELCO/FORD 1103148
DELCO/FORD 1103149
DELCO/FORD 1103152
DELCO/FORD 1103153
DELCO/FORD 1103154
DELCO/FORD 1103155
DELCO/FORD 1103156
DELCO/FORD 1103157
DELCO/FORD 1103158
DELCO/FORD 1103161
DELCO/FORD 1103162
DELCO/FORD 1103169
DELCO/FORD 1103170
DELCO/FORD 1103182
DELCO/FORD 1103186
DELCO/FORD 1103187
DELCO/FORD 1103188
DELCO/FORD 1103195
DELCO/FORD 1103197
DELCO/FORD 1103199
DELCO/FORD 1105070
DELCO/FORD 1105074
DELCO/FORD 1105162
DELCO/FORD 1105167
DELCO/FORD 1105170
DELCO/FORD 1105360
DELCO/FORD 1105363
DELCO/FORD 1105420
DELCO/FORD 1105421
DELCO/FORD 1105422
DELCO/FORD 1105424
DELCO/FORD 1105514
DELCO/FORD 1105573
DELCO/FORD 1105574
DELCO/FORD 1105584
DELCO/FORD 1105619
DELCO/FORD 1105686
DELCO/FORD 1876680
DELCO/FORD 19020500
DELCO/FORD 1976063
DELCO/FORD 1979862
DELCO/FORD 1979863
DELCO/FORD 1979865
DELCO/FORD 1979867
DELCO/FORD 1979872
DELCO/FORD 1979873
DELCO/FORD 321647
JOHN DEERE AR54796
JOHN DEERE AR56728
JOHN DEERE RE31694
LUCAS LRA01219
LUCAS LRA1219
DESCRIPTION
65Amp/12 Volt, CW,1-Wire System,Chrome, IR/EF,1- Groove Pulley
APPLICATION
BUICK,CHEVROLET,JEEP
WARRANTY
12 MONTHS


DELCO ALTERNATOR 10463002

Car Alternator are an essential part of the modern car`s electrical system. Visit our zowoparts website. We deal with all series Car Alternator, including: Bosch Alternator , Denso Alternator ,Delco Alternator, Valeo Alternator ,Hyundai Alternator, Lucas Alternator ,Nissan Alternator, Isuzu Alternator , Ford Alternator ,Hitach Alternator, Iskra Alternator , Lada Alternator ,Mitsubish Alternator,Sawafuji Alternator,Marelli Alternator,Caterpillar Alternator,Forklift Alternator, Hino Alternator ,Komatsu Alternator,Prestolite Alternator etc.


We are specialized in Car alternator and Starter Motor since 2000. Quality first, price second. Usually, our Car Alternator and Starter motor can match with each other smoothly in the same model Vehicle.
Our company boasts a high-quality management team from top to bottom for the purpose of an efficient operation system. We control every part and every working procedure strictly because we regard product quality as a basis of our corporate development. Based on the original ISO9001: 2000 International Quality Management System, all links of our production and management are strictly guided by the standard of ISO/TS16949

Wish can cooperate with you in the near futre.



TIPS:
What is a Car alternator?
Car alternators are the devices responsible for charging the battery and powering the electrical system while the engine runs; it`s often referred to as the hardest working part in the car. Car alternators have a voltage regulator that operates by modulating the small field current that produces a constant voltage to the stator output.

How to check an alternator?
How to Check an Alternator - Method 2 Monitoring Your Alternator
Check the alternator gauge.
Listen to the alternator while the engine is running.
Turn the radio on and rev the engine.
Find an Auto Parts store that tests alternators for free.

How long does an alternator last?
A new car alternator should last a minimum of two years. Well maintained it can last up to 8 or 9 years. As stated, the miles you put in is another factor. The alternator provides power for the electrical components.


Looking for ideal CAR ALTERNATOR 10463002 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the CAR ALTERNATOR 1-2400-11DR-1 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of DELCO ALTERNATOR 10463045. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Alternator > Delco Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters