Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Starter > Marelli Starter > 12412354701 MARELLI STARTER 12V 9T 1.2KW

12412354701 MARELLI STARTER 12V 9T 1.2KW

12412354701 MARELLI STARTER 12V 9T 1.2KW

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 45 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWMAR008-ST

Driving Type: Other

Control System: Other

DC Form: Other

Voltage: 12V

KW: 1.2KW

Teeth: 9T

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON,WOODEN PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 100PCS/DAY

Certificate: ISO9001

HS Code: 85114099

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO. ZWMAR008-ST
TYPE

Marelli Starter ASSEMBLY

WAI NO.
OEM NO. BMW 12412354701
BMW 12417521116
BMW 12417521122
BMW 12417521123
BMW 12417526236
BMW 12417610343
BMW 12417610350
BMW 12427521123
BOSCH 0001107423
BOSCH 0001107424
BOSCH 0001107527
BOSCH 0001107528
BOSCH 0986021500
BOSCH 2150
DENSO 4280001760
DENSO 4280004490
DENSO 4280004491
DENSO 4280004492
DENSO 4280004493
DENSO MS4280001760
LUCAS LRS02298
LUCAS LRS2298
DESCRIPTION 12V,9T,1.2KW,CW
APPLICATION BMW 1 Series 116 i
BMW 1 Series 118 i
WARRANTY 12 MONTHS



Looking for ideal MARELLI STARTER 12417521116 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the MARELLI STARTER 12417521123 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of MARELLI STARTER 12412354701. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Starter > Marelli Starter

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters