Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Alternator > Komatsu Alternator > 1812002491 KOMATSU CAR ALTERNATOR 50A 24V

1812002491 KOMATSU CAR ALTERNATOR 50A 24V

1812002491 KOMATSU CAR ALTERNATOR 50A 24V

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 35 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWKO018-AL

Type: Other

Structure: Other

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: Other

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Other

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other

Amp: 50A

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON ,PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 10000PCS/MONTH

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 85115090

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description

1812002491 Komatsu Car Alternator 50A 24V


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO.
ZWKO018-AL
TYPE
Komatsu Alternator ASSEMBLY
WAI NO.

OEM NO. ISUZU 1812002491
ISUZU 1812002492
ISUZU 1812002493
ISUZU 1812002970
ISUZU 1812003660
ISUZU 1812003970
ISUZU 1812004001
JCB 71436100
JCB 71440321
LUCAS LRA03203
LUCAS LRA03476
LUCAS LRA3203
LUCAS LRA3476
NIKKO 0350000013
NIKKO 0350003010
NIKKO 0350003011
NIKKO 0350003012
NIKKO 0350003013
NIKKO 0350003113
NIKKO 0350003370
NIKKO 0350003374
NIKKO 0350003410
NIKKO 350003571
DESCRIPTION
24V,50A
APPLICATION
ISUZU:6D156
WARRANTY
12 MONTHS


KOMATSU ALTERNATOR 1812002491

Car Alternator are an essential part of the modern car`s electrical system. Visit our zowoparts website. We deal with all series Car Alternator, including: Bosch Alternator , Denso Alternator , Delco Alternator , Valeo Alternator ,Hyundai Alternator, Lucas Alternator , Nissan Alternator , Isuzu Alternator , Ford Alternator ,Hitach Alternator, Iskra Alternator , Lada Alternator ,Mitsubish Alternator,Sawafuji Alternator,Marelli Alternator,Caterpillar Alternator,Forklift Alternator, Hino Alternator ,Komatsu Alternator,Prestolite Alternator etc.


We are specialized in Car alternator and Starter Motor since 2000. Quality first, price second. Usually, our Car Alternator and Starter motor can match with each other smoothly in the same model Vehicle.
Our company boasts a high-quality management team from top to bottom for the purpose of an efficient operation system. We control every part and every working procedure strictly because we regard product quality as a basis of our corporate development. Based on the original ISO9001: 2000 International Quality Management System, all links of our production and management are strictly guided by the standard of ISO/TS16949

Wish can cooperate with you in the near futre.



TIPS:
What is a Car alternator?
Car alternators are the devices responsible for charging the battery and powering the electrical system while the engine runs; it`s often referred to as the hardest working part in the car. Car alternators have a voltage regulator that operates by modulating the small field current that produces a constant voltage to the stator output.

How to check an alternator?
How to Check an Alternator - Method 2 Monitoring Your Alternator
Check the alternator gauge.
Listen to the alternator while the engine is running.
Turn the radio on and rev the engine.
Find an Auto Parts store that tests alternators for free.

How long does an alternator last?
A new car alternator should last a minimum of two years. Well maintained it can last up to 8 or 9 years. As stated, the miles you put in is another factor. The alternator provides power for the electrical components.


Looking for ideal KOMATSU ALTERNATOR 1812002491 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the KOMATSU ALTERNATOR 1812002492 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of KOMATSU ALTERNATOR 1812002493. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Alternator > Komatsu Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters