Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Alternator > Komatsu Alternator > 6008217210 KOMATSU CAR ALTERNATOR 40A 24V

6008217210 KOMATSU CAR ALTERNATOR 40A 24V

6008217210 KOMATSU CAR ALTERNATOR 40A 24V

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 35 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWKO001-AL

Type: Other

Structure: Other

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: Other

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Other

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other

Amp: 40A

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON ,PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 10000PCS/MONTH

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 85115090

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description

6008217210 Komatsu Car Alternator 40A 24V


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO.
ZWKO001-AL
TYPE
Komatsu Alternator ASSEMBLY
WAI NO.

OEM NO. KOMATSU 6008217210
KOMATSU 6008217220
KOMATSU 6008217230
KOMATSU 6008217240
KOMATSU 6008217250
KOMATSU 6008217260
KOMATSU 6008217310
KOMATSU 6008217350
KOMATSU 6008217420
KOMATSU 6008217520
KOMATSU 6008217530
KOMATSU 6008217540
KOMATSU 6008217580
KOMATSU 6008217610
KOMATSU 6008217620
KOMATSU 6008217670
KOMATSU 6008217690
KOMATSU 6008218340
KOMATSU 6008218360
KOMATSU 6008218680
KOMATSU 6008219440
KOMATSU 6008253131
KOMATSU 6008253730
KOMATSU 6008253740
KOMATSU 6008253750
KOMATSU 6008253810
KOMATSU 8006218680
LUCAS LRA02458
LUCAS LRA2458
NIKKO 0330005030
NIKKO 0350000200
NIKKO 0350000230
NIKKO 0350000250
NIKKO 0350000260
NIKKO 0350000280
NIKKO 0350000300
NIKKO 0350000320
NIKKO 0350000431
NIKKO 0350000541
NIKKO 0350000551
NIKKO 0350000561
NIKKO 0350000621
NIKKO 0350003000
NIKKO 0350003020
NIKKO 0350003050
NIKKO 0350003070
NIKKO 0350003150
NIKKO 0350003180
NIKKO 0350003220
NIKKO 0350003240
NIKKO 0350003280
NIKKO 0350003420
NIKKO 0350003470
NIKKO 0350007310
SAWAFUJI 02141520510
DESCRIPTION
24V,40A
APPLICATION
KOMATSU:
PC200-1 6D105
PC200-1 S4D105
WARRANTY
12 MONTHS

KOMATSU ALTERNATOR 6008217210


Car Alternator are an essential part of the modern car`s electrical system. Visit our zowoparts website. We deal with all series Car Alternator, including: Bosch Alternator , Denso Alternator , Delco Alternator , Valeo Alternator ,Hyundai Alternator, Lucas Alternator , Nissan Alternator , Isuzu Alternator , Ford Alternator ,Hitach Alternator, Iskra Alternator , Lada Alternator ,Mitsubish Alternator,Sawafuji Alternator,Marelli Alternator,Caterpillar Alternator,Forklift Alternator, Hino Alternator ,Komatsu Alternator,Prestolite Alternator etc.


We are specialized in Car alternator and Starter Motor since 2000. Quality first, price second. Usually, our Car Alternator and Starter motor can match with each other smoothly in the same model Vehicle.
Our company boasts a high-quality management team from top to bottom for the purpose of an efficient operation system. We control every part and every working procedure strictly because we regard product quality as a basis of our corporate development. Based on the original ISO9001: 2000 International Quality Management System, all links of our production and management are strictly guided by the standard of ISO/TS16949

Wish can cooperate with you in the near futre.



TIPS:
What is a Car alternator?
Car alternators are the devices responsible for charging the battery and powering the electrical system while the engine runs; it`s often referred to as the hardest working part in the car. Car alternators have a voltage regulator that operates by modulating the small field current that produces a constant voltage to the stator output.

How to check an alternator?
How to Check an Alternator - Method 2 Monitoring Your Alternator
Check the alternator gauge.
Listen to the alternator while the engine is running.
Turn the radio on and rev the engine.
Find an Auto Parts store that tests alternators for free.

How long does an alternator last?
A new car alternator should last a minimum of two years. Well maintained it can last up to 8 or 9 years. As stated, the miles you put in is another factor. The alternator provides power for the electrical components.

Looking for ideal CAR ALTERNATOR 6008217210 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the KOMATSU ALTERNATOR 6008217230 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of KOMATSU ALTERNATOR 6008217310. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Alternator > Komatsu Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters