Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Starter > Denso Starter > 1987559C1 DENSO STARTER MOTOR 12V 2.5KW 13T

1987559C1 DENSO STARTER MOTOR 12V 2.5KW 13T

1987559C1 DENSO STARTER MOTOR 12V 2.5KW 13T

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 45 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWND124-ST

Driving Type: Other

Control System: Other

DC Form: Other

Voltage: 12V

KW: 2.5KW

Teeth: 13T

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON,WOODEN PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 100PCS/DAY

Certificate: ISO9001

HS Code: 85114099

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description

1987559C1 Denso Starter Motor 12V 2.5KW 13T

SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO. ZWND124-ST
TYPE

DENSO Starter Motor ASSEMBLY

WAI NO.
OEM NO. CASE 1987559C1
CASE 86982709
CASE 87350916
CASE A170746
CASE A181056
CUMMINS 3604485NW
CUMMINS 3604485RX
CUMMINS 3604660NW
CUMMINS 3604660RX
CUMMINS 3675154NW
CUMMINS 3675154RX
CUMMINS 3904466
CUMMINS 3920643
CUMMINS 3926960
DENSO 128000021
DENSO 1280000210
DENSO 1280000211
DENSO 1280000212
DENSO 1280000213
DENSO 1280000214
DENSO 1280000215
DENSO 1280000216
DENSO 128000054
DENSO 1280000540
DENSO 1280000541
DENSO 1280000542
DENSO 1280000543
DENSO 1280000544
DENSO 1280002270
DENSO 1280003120
DENSO 1280003121
DENSO 1280003122
DENSO 1280003123
DENSO 1280003125
DENSO 1280004220
DENSO 1280009500
DENSO 1280009501
DENSO 1280009502
DENSO 1280009503
DENSO 1280009504
DENSO 1280800216
DENSO 1280800545
DENSO 1280809504
DENSO 2280001950
DENSO 2280001951
DENSO 2280001952
DENSO 2280001953
DENSO 2280002670
DENSO 2280007280
DENSO 2808001
DENSO 9712809021
DENSO 9712809950
DENSO AS2280004671
LUCAS LRS01505
LUCAS LRS1505
TOYOTA 2810036E03
DESCRIPTION 12V,2.5KW,13T,CW
APPLICATION Case Ford Versatile Loaders
WARRANTY 12 MONTHS

2006 Honda Pilot Starter 1280003125


Automotive Parts Inquiry
Need to know the prices of Auto Parts and need a free quote? Email us now and get the reply within 12 hours.

Customer Service
For order update news, general inquiry or any complains, complete the form and a customer service representative will contact you in 12 hours.

Technical Support
Need developing a new auto parts? Want to know the specifications for a part? Email our technical staffs for the product support you need to figure out.

Auto Parts Availability
Visit our zowo Auto Parts Finder to check parts availability. If you can not find the right parts, it is may because we have not updated the part information in our database yet. You can leave a message in our online contact form or email us, we will do the search for you.

Warranty
Contact our sales representative for details.

Auto Starter Motor
The AUTO STARTER motor is like the car`s heart – it`s what gets the whole system going. Used to start the engine, if an Auto Starter motor fails, the vehicle won't turn over or crank – and will need replacing. Find the product you need below.

The auto starter motor may need replacing if it`s not turning fast enough or if the part is seized. There are a number of reasons why the auto starter may not be working despite a good battery: once you have eliminated simple mechanical or electrical faults, it's much easier to replace the whole component as opposed to stripping it down and fixing the fault. It`s essential to disconnect the battery before removing the auto starter motor (and its attached solenoid in pre-engaged motors) so that you don`t accidentally cause a short circuit. While a single fault might be repairable, it is usually more economical to fit a new auto starter motor if a number of faults are found. We stock high-quality auto starter motors that are designed to last.


Looking for ideal 2006 Honda Pilot Starter Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Denso Starter MOTOR 128000021 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of DENSO STARTER 1280000213. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Starter > Denso Starter

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters