Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Starter > Denso Starter > 0986012821 DENSO STARTER 12V 1.2KW 9T

0986012821 DENSO STARTER 12V 1.2KW 9T

0986012821 DENSO STARTER 12V 1.2KW 9T

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 45 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWND038-ST

Driving Type: Other

Control System: Other

DC Form: Other

Voltage: 12V

Teeth: 9T

KW: 1.2KW

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON,WOODEN PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 100PCS/DAY

Certificate: ISO9001

HS Code: 85114099

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description

The catalog, which includes denso`s award-winning poweredge alternator, features 500 part numbers with applications for 10000 heavy-duty trucks and off-road vehicles in operation today.


the coverage represents a 10 percent increase in denso part numbers and 17 percent increase in applications.


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO. ZWND038-ST
TYPE

Denso Starter ASSEMBLY

WAI NO.
OEM NO. BOSCH 0986012821
BOSCH 0986014461
BOSCH 1282
BOSCH 1446
DENSO 0280001240
DENSO 028000590
DENSO 0280005900
DENSO 0280007560
DENSO 1280001240
DENSO 1280001241
DENSO 1280008240
LUCAS LRS00607
LUCAS LRS607
TOYOTA 2810034060
TOYOTA 2810034080
TOYOTA 2810035030
VALEO 458621
DESCRIPTION 12V,1.2KW,9T,CW
APPLICATION

TOYOTA CELICA 2.0

SAAB 95 1.5

WARRANTY 12 MONTHS


Toyota Corolla Starter Price 1280008240



Looking for ideal Toyota Corolla Starter Price Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the DENSO STARTER 0280001240 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of DENSO STARTER 0986014461. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Starter > Denso Starter

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters