Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
WANGXI Mr. WANGXI
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Ningbo zhongwang auto fittings co.,ltd

Products

Home > Products > Auto Starter > Denso Starter > 2-2360-ND DENSO STARTER 12V 1.5KW 10T

2-2360-ND DENSO STARTER 12V 1.5KW 10T

2-2360-ND DENSO STARTER 12V 1.5KW 10T

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 45 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Download:

  • Basic Info
  • Product Description
  • Email
Basic Info

Model No.: ZWND011-ST

Driving Type: Other

Control System: Other

DC Form: Other

Voltage: 12V

Teeth: 10T

KW: 1.5KW

Additional Info

Packaging: CARTON,WOODEN PALLET,COLOR BOX

Productivity: 10000PCS/MONTH

Brand: ZOWO

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: CHINA

Supply Ability: 100PCS/DAY

Certificate: ISO9001

HS Code: 85114099

Port: NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU

Product Description

A rectangular conductor and surface commutator in the armature, together with a magnet between the main electrodes of the yoke, reduces the size and weight of the starter. the damper unit combined with a high deceleration ratio further reduces starter size and reduces driving noise


pinion shift starter,the pinion shift type is a system that transmits force from the motor directly to the ring gear. representative examples of denso pinion shift starters are the g, and ga types.


SPECIFICATION:

ZOWO NO. ZWND011-ST
TYPE

Denso Starter ASSEMBLY

WAI NO. 2-2360-ND
OEM NO. DENSO 2800330
DENSO 4280000340
DENSO 4280000341
DENSO 4280001311
DENSO 9642809034
GENERAL MOTORS 88969483
TOYOTA 281000D080
TOYOTA 281000D08084
DESCRIPTION 12V,1.5KW,10T,CW
APPLICATION TOYOTA COROLLA 1.8
WARRANTY 12 MONTHS


Isuzu Npr Parts 9642809034



Looking for ideal Isuzu Npr Parts Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the DENSO STARTER 2800330 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of DENSO STARTER 4280000340. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Auto Starter > Denso Starter

Email to this supplier
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters